Alumni

Anna Wu

Class of 2014
Mechanical Engineering

Quintin Eng

Class of 2015
Biomedical Engineering

Oliver Chen

Class of 2016
Chemistry

David Wang

Class of 2015
Engineering Science /
Applied Mathematics & Statistics

Vincent Lock

Class of 2014
Electrical Engineering

Yuwei Wang

Class of 2015
Engineering Science

Eric Zhuo

Class of 2014
Biology

Mary O’Toole

Class of 2016
Mechanical Engineering

Ali Islam

Class of 2015
Engineering Science

Rendy Tajada

Class of 2014
Mechanical Engineering /
Applied Mathematics & Statistics

Sikai (Shawn) Kang

Class of 2014
Electrical Engineering

Jimmy Lee

Class of 2015
Engineering Science

May Lim

Class of 2016
Technological Systems Management

Vincent Moy

Class of 2015
Chemical & Molecular Engineering

Benjamin Qiu

Class of 2015
Engineering Science

Naomasa Miki

Class of 2015
Engineering Science

Andy Chu

Class of 2017
Mechanical Engineering

Nathan Wong

Class of 2016
Computer Science

Brian Ton

Class of 2016
Technological Systems Management

Dianchen Jiang

Class of 2015
Computer Engineering

Edward Qiu

Class of 2016
Mechanical Engineering

Ricky Huynh

Class of 2017
Mechanical Engineering

Aaron Lee

Class of 2015
Biomedical Engineering /
Computer Science

Ryan Stahl

Class of 2015
Mechanical Engineering

Eric Pressman

Class of 2016
Mechanical Engineering

Phit Ahn

Class of 2017
Technological Systems Management

Holy Cheong

Class of 2018
Civil Engineering

Calvin Lin

Class of 2017
Mechanical Engineering

Sik-Ho Wong

Class of 2016
Computer Engineering

Daniel Cao

Class of 2017
Computer Engineering

Theodore Graves

Class of 2017
Electrical Engineering

Richard Pak

Class of 2017
Engineering Science

Jean Choe

Class of 2017
Biomedical Engineering

Mie Higuichi

Class of 2017
Engineering Science

Nancy Zhen

Class of 2017
Chemical & Molecular Engineering

Dana Capitano

Class of 2018
Chemical & Molecular Engineering

David Ngo

Class of 2017
Biomedical Engineering

Urias Soto

Class of 2018
Civil Engineering

Travis Kwong

Class of 2018
Computer Engineering

Derek Hu

Class of 2018
Mechanical Engineering

Brian He

Class of 2018
Computer Science

Rohan Kingan

Class of 2017
Technological Systems Management

Justin Cohen

Class of 2018
Engineering Science

Nick Lombardi

Class of 2018
Computer Science

Peng Zhong

Class of 2018
Electrical Engineering

Ping Liang

Class of 2018
Mechanical Engineering

Andrew Au Yeung

Class of 2019
Computer Science

Benny Lin

Class of 2018
Mechanical Engineering

Riley Wong

Class of 2018
Computer Science

Terrence Ki

Class of 2018
Civil Engineering

David Wu

Class of 2018
Computer Science

Chap-Long Lau

Class of 2018
Computer Science

Anna Lawrence

Class of 2019
Engineering Science

Valerie Chin

Class of 2019
Engineering Science

Himanshu Kattelu

Class of 2018
Computer Science

Spencer Hsu

Class of 2019
Mechanical Engineering

Abrar Taseen

Class of 2020
Electrical Engineering /
Applied Mathematics & Statistics

Kevin Tran

Class of 2019
Computer Science

Weibin Gu

Class of 2019
Mechanical Engineering

Dylan Trott

Class of 2019
Electrical Engineering

Justin Seetaram

Class of 2018
Chemical & Molecular Engineering

Kitty Liu

Class of 2019
Chemical & Molecular Engineering

Sandy Huang

Class of 2021
Computer Science

Jessica Samuel

Class of 2019
Electrical Engineering

Cynthia Cambareri

Class of 2020
Mechanical Engineering

Kate Cabahug

Class of 2020
Computer Engineering

Sherry Ko

Class of 2019
Computer Science

Amy Shin

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Aakash Kattelu

Class of 2019
Computer Science

Andrew Moy

Class of 2020
Business Administration & Management

Eldon Lu

Class of 2019
Chemical & Molecular Engineering

Sonam (Sam) Tharkay

Class of 2019
Engineering Science

Kwan To (Michael) Kwok

Class of 2020
Mechanical Engineering

Han Zhao

Class of 2019
Computer Science

Jeevan Vangala

Class of 2020
Biomedical Engineering

Ishan Sethi

Class of 2020
Computer Science /
Applied Mathematics & Statistics

Alexandra Lu

Class of 2020
Mechanical Engineering

Emilly Ly

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Mustafa Alvi

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Henry Ngai

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Basim Chowdhury

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Lysander Pena

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Lawrence Kok

Class of 2020
Mechanical Engineering

Michael Gentile

Class of 2020
Mechanical Engineering

Andy Ouyang

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Kevin Zhou

Class of 2020
Biomedical Engineering

Zachary Zysberg

Class of 2020
Computer Science /
Applied Mathematics & Statistics

Samuel Kotlyar

Class of 2020
Computer Science /
Applied Mathematics & Statistics

Joey Jiemjitpolchai

Class of 2020
Computer Science

Benjamin Huang

Class of 2020
Computer Engineering